Schedule

Schedule demo

Whatever your fitness level, we offer a variety of group classes for all tastes.

btn members

 

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Yoga
With Marline
09.00
10.00
Level Easy
Senior Fit
With Stephane
09.30
10.00
Level Easy
Bootcamp
With Alex
09.00
10.00
$10

Power Pilates
With Eve-Marie
09.30
10.30
Level Intermediate
Tune Up Yoga
With Stephanie
10.00
11.00
Level Intermediate
Kids Self Defence
With Charles
11.00
12.00
80$/8 Weeks
Bootcamp
With Marc
12.00
13.00
Level Medium
Bootcamp
With Marc
12.00
13.00
Varies On Frequency
Bootcamp
With Marc
12.00
13.00
Varies On Frequency
Adult Self Defence
With Charles
12.00
13.00
80$/ For 8 Weeks
Abs Blast
With Alex
17.00
17.45
Level medium

Bootcamp
With Marc
17.00
18.00
Varies On Frequency
Bootcamp
With Marc
17.00
16.00
Varies On Frequency

Power Pilates
With Eve-Marie
17.00
18.00
Level Intermediate
XFitness
With Annabelle
17.00
18.00
Intermediate

Bootcamp
With Marc
17.00
18.00
Varies On Frequency
KickBoxing
Dany Roussell Team
18.00
19.00
TBD

Kids JiuJitsu
Dany Roussell Team
18.00
19.00
TBD
Zumba
With Maggie
18.00
19.00
Level Easy/Intermediate
KickBoxing
Dany Roussell Team
18.00
19.00
TBD

Kids JiuJitsu
Dany Roussell Team
18.00
19.00
TBD
Step Aerobics
With Linda
19.00
20.00
Level Easy

JiuJitsu
Dany Roussell Team
19.00
21.00
TBD
JiuJitsu
Dany Roussell Team
19.00
21.00
TBD

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tune Up Yoga
With Stephanie
10.00
11.00
Level Intermediate

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Abs Blast
With Alex
17.00
17.45
Level medium

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Bootcamp
With Alex
09.00
10.00
$10
Bootcamp
With Marc
12.00
13.00
Level Medium
Bootcamp
With Marc
12.00
13.00
Varies On Frequency
Bootcamp
With Marc
12.00
13.00
Varies On Frequency
Bootcamp
With Marc
17.00
18.00
Varies On Frequency
Bootcamp
With Marc
17.00
16.00
Varies On Frequency
Bootcamp
With Marc
17.00
18.00
Varies On Frequency

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Yoga
With Marline
09.00
10.00
Level Easy

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
XFitness
With Annabelle
17.00
18.00
Intermediate

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Senior Fit
With Stephane
09.30
10.00
Level Easy

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Step Aerobics
With Linda
19.00
20.00
Level Easy

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Zumba
With Maggie
18.00
19.00
Level Easy/Intermediate

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Power Pilates
With Eve-Marie
09.30
10.30
Level Intermediate
Power Pilates
With Eve-Marie
17.00
18.00
Level Intermediate

Tuesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
KickBoxing
Dany Roussell Team
18.00
19.00
TBD
KickBoxing
Dany Roussell Team
18.00
19.00
TBD

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
JiuJitsu
Dany Roussell Team
19.00
21.00
TBD
JiuJitsu
Dany Roussell Team
19.00
21.00
TBD

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Kids JiuJitsu
Dany Roussell Team
18.00
19.00
TBD
Kids JiuJitsu
Dany Roussell Team
18.00
19.00
TBD

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Kids Self Defence
With Charles
11.00
12.00
80$/8 Weeks

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Adult Self Defence
With Charles
12.00
13.00
80$/ For 8 Weeks

Saturday